Yesky.Com - Info yesky.com

yesky.com receives about 40,000 unique visitors and 79,200 (1.98 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $320.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $213,726.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yesky.com is ranked number 332 in the world and 0.008% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Beijing, 22, China and links to network IP address 219.239.88.112.

About - yesky.com

How popular is yesky.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
40,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,200,000
Daily Pageviews:
79,200 (1.98 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
332 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.008% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 98.97%99.16%51
United States 0.24%0.16%27482
Hong Kong 0.15%0.14%1501
Japan 0.10%0.08%26111
Taiwan 0.08%0.10%3950
South Korea 0.05%0.05%10718

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wap.yesky.com
42.41%38.56%2.46
mydown.yesky.com
27.26%23.94%2.38
pic.yesky.com
8.80%20.83%6.41
product.yesky.com
8.06%8.75%2.94
mobile.yesky.com
2.05%1.00%1.32
news.yesky.com
1.60%0.65%1.11
wh.yesky.com
1.47%0.72%1.33
yesky.com
1.38%0.66%1.29
gameonline.yesky.com
0.95%0.43%1.21
m.yesky.com
0.65%0.38%1.55
notebook.yesky.com
0.57%0.27%1.28
wearable.yesky.com
0.54%0.22%1.08
pad.yesky.com
0.52%0.21%1.08
soft.yesky.com
0.48%0.22%1.24
dh.yesky.com
0.48%0.22%1.26
dc.yesky.com
0.44%0.23%1.40
zdm.yesky.com
0.37%0.14%1.01
net.yesky.com
0.34%0.15%1.21
szhk.yesky.com
0.32%0.14%1.20
storage.yesky.com
0.28%0.13%1.21
shouyou.yesky.com
0.24%0.09%1.08
game.yesky.com
0.21%0.19%2.37
sony.yesky.com
0.21%0.49%6.39
pc.yesky.com
0.19%0.08%1.16
design.yesky.com
0.19%0.10%1.46
server.yesky.com
0.16%0.07%1.11
power.yesky.com
0.14%0.06%1.13
speaker.yesky.com
0.14%0.08%1.46
oa.yesky.com
0.12%0.07%1.63
lcd.yesky.com
0.10%0.07%1.81

Competitive Data

SEMrush yesky.com
Domain:
  yesky.com
Rank:
  1,386,676
Organic Keywords:
  1,928
Organic Traffic:
  224
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  80
Page Authority:
  46
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
15,051
Total Backlinks:
  2,009,396
Follow Links:
  1,803,394
Nofollow Links:
  206,002
Referring Domains:
  24,442
Referring IPs:
  16,355

How socially engaged is yesky.com?

Facebook:
  164
Google +:
  4
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much yesky.com can earn?

Website Value:
$213,726.85
Daily Revenue:
$320.00
Monthly Revenue:
$9,600.00
Yearly Revenue:
$116,800.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is yesky.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
219.239.88.112
ASN:
AS4808 
ISP:
China Unicom Beijing Province Network 
Server Location:
Beijing
22
China
 

Other sites hosted on 219.239.88.112

How fast does yesky.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3277 ms) 18 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

计算机/新闻与媒体

What sites are related to yesky.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Expires: Sun, 13 Nov 2016 02:30:50 GMT
Date: Sun, 13 Nov 2016 02:20:50 GMT
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=gb2312
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Age: 2
X-Via: 1.1 uangxian90:4 (Cdn Cache Server V2.0), 1.1 fuzhou186:7 (Cdn Cache Server V2.0), 1.1 hb20:3 (Cdn Cache Server V2.0)
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 600
MX mxbiz1.qq.com 600
MX mxbiz2.qq.com 600
A 219.239.88.112 563
NS vip2.alidns.com 3552
NS vip1.alidns.com 3552

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-01-12
Domain Age:
16 years 10 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at grs-whois.hichina.com...
Domain Name: yesky.com
Registry Domain ID: 17312268_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: grs-whois.hichina.com
Registrar URL: http://whois.aliyun.com/
Updated Date: 2016-04-13T07:10:37Z
Creation Date: 2000-01-12T04:53:06Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-01-12T04:53:06Z
Registrar: HICHINA ZHICHENG TECHNOLOGY LTD.
Registrar IANA ID: 420
Reseller:
Domain Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Liu Meng Jie
Registrant Organization: ChongQing Tianji Network Ltd.
Registrant Street: 17th floor,Kexie Mansion 3# Shuang Gang Road,Yuzho,,
Registrant City: zhong qing shi
Registrant State/Province: CQ
Registrant Postal Code: 400013
Registrant Country: CN
Registrant Phone: +86.2363659988
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +86.2363659988
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: admin
Admin Organization: HiChina Web Solutions (Hong Kong) Limited
Admin Street: 3/F., HiChina Mansion,,No.27 Gulouwai Avenue Dongcheng District,,Beijing, China
Admin City: Beijing
Admin State/Province: Beijing
Admin Postal Code: 100011
Admin Country: CN
Admin Phone: +86.1065985888
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:+86.1065985438
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: tech
Tech Organization: HiChina Web Solutions (Hong Kong) Limited
Tech Street: 3/F., HiChina Mansion,,No.27 Gulouwai Avenue Dongcheng District,,Beijing, China
Tech City: Beijing
Tech State/Province: Beijing
Tech Postal Code: 100011
Tech Country: CN
Tech Phone: +86.1065985888
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +86.1065985438
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: vip1.alidns.com
Name Server: vip2.alidns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +86.4006008500
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-13T07:10:37Z <<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: billing
Billing Organization: HiChina Web Solutions (Hong Kong) Limited
Billing Street: 3/F., HiChina Mansion,,No.27 Gulouwai Avenue Dongcheng District,,Beijing, China
Billing City: Beijing
Billing State/Province: Beijing
Billing Postal Code: 100011
Billing Country: CN
Billing Phone: +86.1065985888
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +86.1065985438
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email

Important Reminder: Per ICANN 2013RAA`s request, Hichina has modified domain names`whois format of dot com/net/cc/tv, you could refer to section 1.4 posted by ICANN on http://www.icann.org/en/resources/registrars/raa/approved-with-specs-27jun13-en.htm#whois The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.For complete domain details go to:http://whois.aliyun.com/whois/domain/yesky.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YESKY.COM
Registrar: HICHINA ZHICHENG TECHNOLOGY LTD.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 420
Whois Server: grs-whois.hichina.com
Referral URL: http://www.net.cn
Name Server: VIP1.ALIDNS.COM
Name Server: VIP2.ALIDNS.COM
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 13-apr-2016
Creation Date: 12-jan-2000
Expiration Date: 12-jan-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 13 Nov 2016 02:20:48 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 133 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yesky.com widget